Best IVF Center in Nallagandla - Hyderabad | %%sitename%% - IVF | ICU | ICSI | OI/TI

Hegde Fertility – Best IVF Center in Nallagandla, Hyderabad

Hegde Fertility Nallagandla
HEGDE FERTILITY – NALLAGANDLA

Above Sketchers Store, 3rd floor, Opp Aparna Sarovar, HUDA Layout, Hyderabad, Telangana – 500075

8880 747474

Mon-Sat 09:00 AM – 05:00 PM (OP Timings)

(-) Patient Satisfaction Score

Google Reviews (-)

Hegde Fertility

Hegde Fertility Nallagandla is a trusted IVF center in Nallagandla and fertility center in Nallagandla, offering advanced fertility care for couples searching for an IVF center near me or fertility clinic near me. We provide personalized treatments including IVF treatment in Hyderabad, IUI treatment, ICSI treatment, egg freezing, embryo freezing, fertility preservation, male infertility treatment, and PCOS fertility treatment. Our experienced fertility specialists help couples with PCOS, low AMH, recurrent IVF failure, repeated pregnancy loss, unexplained infertility, and other complex fertility concerns through ethical, transparent, and evidence-based care. Known for high IVF success rates and affordable IVF in Hyderabad, Hegde Fertility Nallagandla is conveniently located for couples from Nallagandla, Gopanpally, Tellapur, Serilingampally, Lingampally, Gachibowli, Financial District, Kondapur, and nearby areas.

Services Offered

  • IVF
    A leading fertility treatment for female infertility, male infertility, or unexplained infertility, where eggs and sperm are combined in a high-tech IVF lab to achieve pregnancy.
  • IUI
    A simple, non-surgical procedure ideal for mild male factor infertility, irregular ovulation, or unexplained infertility, placing sperm directly into the uterus at the time of ovulation.
  • ICSI
    An advanced IVF method for low sperm count, poor motility, or male infertility, where a single sperm is injected directly into the egg to enhance fertilization.
  • IMSI (Intracytoplasmic Morphologically Selected Sperm Injection)
    A high-magnification sperm selection technique used in cases of repeated IVF failure or severe male infertility, improving fertilization outcomes.
  • Cryopreservation (Egg, Sperm, Embryo & Ovarian Tissue Freezing)
    Freezing and storing eggs, sperm, embryos, or ovarian tissue for future use—ideal for cancer patients, age-related fertility planning, or delayed parenthood.
  • Ovulation Induction and Timed Intercourse, FET (Frozen Embryo Transfer), DFI (DNA Fragmentation Index), TESA (Testicular Sperm Aspiration), Tubal Recanalization, Varicocele Surgery, Hysteroscopy and Laparoscopy

Our Doctors

Dr Soumya Harish Hegde Fertility Nallagandla Hyderabad
Dr. Soumya Harish
Fertility & IVF Consultant
Timings

Mon to Sat @ 10:00am – 05:00pm

Stories That Define Our Success in Fertility Care

With cumulative success rates surpassing 70%, every story is proof of our commitment to care & clinical excellence

Frequently Asked Questions

Which is the best IVF center in Nallagandla?

Hegde Fertility is considered one of the Best IVF Centers in Nallagandla, offering advanced fertility treatments like IVF, IUI, ICSI, embryo freezing, egg freezing, and fertility preservation. With expert fertility specialists, personalised care, and high IVF success rates, it is a trusted choice for couples searching for an IVF center near me in Nallagandla.

Where can I find a fertility clinic near me in Nallagandla?

If you are searching for a fertility clinic near me or an IVF center near me in Nallagandla, Hegde Fertility Nallagandla provides complete fertility care under one roof. The center is conveniently located for couples from Nallagandla, Gopanpally, Tellapur, Serilingampally, Lingampally, Gachibowli, Financial District, Kondapur, and nearby areas.

What fertility treatments are available at Hegde Fertility Nallagandla?

Hegde Fertility Nallagandla offers advanced fertility treatments including IVF treatment in Hyderabad, IUI treatment, ICSI treatment, egg freezing, embryo freezing, fertility preservation, ovulation induction, and male infertility treatment. Each treatment plan is customised based on the couple’s fertility condition, age, medical history, and parenthood goals.

Is affordable IVF treatment available in Nallagandla?

Yes, Hegde Fertility Nallagandla offers affordable IVF in Hyderabad with transparent pricing and ethical fertility care. The clinic provides personalised IVF treatment plans without compromising on quality, safety, or medical standards, making it a preferred option for couples looking for cost-effective fertility treatment near Nallagandla.

Does Hegde Fertility Nallagandla treat PCOS-related infertility?

Yes, Hegde Fertility Nallagandla provides specialised PCOS fertility treatment for women facing irregular periods, ovulation problems, hormonal imbalance, or difficulty conceiving. Depending on the condition, fertility specialists may suggest lifestyle guidance, ovulation induction, IUI treatment, or IVF treatment to improve pregnancy chances.

Is male infertility treatment available at Hegde Fertility Nallagandla?

Yes, Hegde Fertility Nallagandla offers advanced male infertility treatment including semen analysis, hormonal evaluation, lifestyle guidance, ICSI treatment, and sperm retrieval procedures when required. The clinic treats both male and female infertility with a complete couple-focused approach.

When should I visit an IVF specialist in Nallagandla?

You should consult an IVF specialist if you are unable to conceive after 12 months of trying, or after 6 months if the woman is above 35 years. Couples with PCOS, low AMH, blocked fallopian tubes, male infertility, recurrent pregnancy loss, or failed IVF cycles should visit Hegde Fertility Nallagandla, one of the Best IVF Centers in Nallagandla, for timely diagnosis and treatment.

What makes Hegde Fertility Nallagandla the right choice for advanced fertility care?

Hegde Fertility Nallagandla is a preferred choice for couples seeking advanced fertility care, personalised treatment plans, and expert guidance from experienced fertility specialists. From IVF, IUI, ICSI, egg freezing, embryo freezing, and fertility preservation to PCOS fertility treatment and male infertility treatment, the center offers comprehensive solutions under one roof. For couples searching for the Best IVF Center in Nallagandla, IVF center near me, or fertility clinic near me, Hegde Fertility Nallagandla provides ethical, transparent, and result-focused fertility care in a comfortable, patient-friendly environment.

Our Centers in Hyderabad

Get Free First Consulation